Naše výsledky v Přeboru Prahy 2019

III. třída - skupina 33

 

1. kolo - 8. ledna 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

1:7 Unichess G
Polnarová (1741) 0-1 Miskolczi (2003)
Slunský (1587) 0-1 Crawley (1787)
Krčil (1651) 0-1 Hejný (1747)
Bayer (1536) ½-½ Stejskal (1262)
Šulc (1560) ½-½ Krč (1621)
Mádlová (1235) 0-1 Král (1513)
--- 0-1 k Maatová (1356)
--- 0-1 k Miskolczi (0)

 

 

2. kolo - 15. ledna 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

5½:2½

ŠO Praga Praha E
Polnar (1729) 1-0 Soběslavský (1677)
Slunský (1587) 0-1 Janota (1512)
Krčil (1651) 0-1 Vejsada (1518)
Bayer (1536) 1-0 Najman (1341)
Šulc (1560) 1-0 Česal (0)
Tóth (1619) 1-0 Šebek (1197)
Mádlová (1235) ½-½ Klíma (1242)
Vítová (1527) 1-0 k Klacek (0)

 

 

3. kolo - 22. ledna 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

3½:4½ DDM Praha 6 C
Polnar (1729) 1-0 Rylek (1725)
Slunský (1587) ½-½ Kuhnl (1651)
Krčil (1651) 1-0 k Chmiel (1604)
Bayer (1536) ½-½ Štván (1543)
Šulc (1560) ½-½ Štross (1466)
--- 0-1 k Kazyrevich (1575)
Mádlová (1235) 0-1 Bernášek (1716)
Vítová (1527) 0-1 Novák (1650)

 

 

4. kolo - 29. ledna 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

4:4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
Polnar (1729) ½-½ Píša (1756)
Slunský (1587) ½-½ Novák (1685)
Krčil (1651) ½-½ Pilař (1666)
--- 0-1 k Palla (1499)
Bayer (1536) 0-1 Vojta (1396)
Šulc (1560) ½-½ Bíkl (1360
Mádlová (1235) 1-0 Ďurčat (1330)
Vítová (1527) 1-0 k ---

 

 

5. kolo - 5. února 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

3:5

ŠK Viktoria Praha D
Polnar (1729) ½-½ Vít (1921)
--- 0-1 k Havlíčková (1839)
Slunský (1587) 0-1 Šimurda (1775)
Krčil (1651) 1-0 k Chromovský (1690)
--- 0-1 k Brndiar (1656)
Bayer (1536) 1-0 Housar (0)
Šulc (1560) ½-½ Hojer (1615)
Mádlová (1235) 0-1 Sedláček (1632)

 

 

7. kolo - 19. února 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

4½:3½

TJ Kobylisy G
Polnar (1729) 1-0 Brejcha (1585)
Polnarová (1741) 0-1 Beneš J. (1526)
Slunský (1587) 0-1 Beneš S. (1477)
Bayer (1536) ½-½ Pospíšil (1388)
Šulc (1560) 1-0 Orna (1314)
Tóth (1619) 1-0 Rangotis (1308)
Mádlová (1235) 0-1 Gacho (1437)
Vítová (1527) 1-0 Kohout (1106)

 

 

8. kolo - 26. února 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

3:5

Sokol Vršovice F
Polnar (1729) 1-0 V'ít (1755)
Slunský (1587) 0-1 Galandák (1624)
Krčil (1651) 0-1 Hataš (1665)
Bayer (1536) ½-½ Tolar (1668)
Tóth (1619) 1-0 Šafář (1641)
--- 0-1 k Brabec (1636)
Vítová (1527) 0-1 Zeman (1612)
Chadima (1465) ½-½ Žáček (1343)

 

 

9. kolo - 5. března 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

2:6

SK OAZA Praha E
Polnar (1729) ½-½ Slavětínský (1972)
Slunský (1587) ½-½ Vašíček (1753)
Krčil (1651) ½-½ Cuřín (1809)
--- 0-1 k Rakintsev (1768)
--- 0-1 k Tyle (1652)
Tóth (1619) ½-½ Trnka (1596)
--- 0-1 k Králová (1575)
--- 0-1 k Souček (1398)

 

 

10. kolo - 12. března 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

2½:5½

USK Praha C
Polnar (1729) 1-0 Košař (1632)
Slunský (1587) ½-½ Procházka (1678)
Krčil (1651) 0-1 Veselý (1710)
--- 0-1 k Nigrin (1565)
Bayer (1536) ½-½ Ondřich (1582)
Šulc (1560) ½-½ Opletal (1549)
--- 0-1 k Trojánek (1513)
--- 0-1 k Hrivňák (1417)

 

 

11. kolo - 26. března 2019

 

 

 

TJ Zora Praha

1:7

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I
Polnar (1729) 0-1 Rut (2128)
Slunský (1587) 0-1 Reljič M. (1895)
Krčil (1651) 0-1 Mykiska (1639)
--- 0-1 k Vaněk (1706)
Bayer (1536) 0-1 Encinas (1494)
Šulc (1560) 0-1 Postránecká (1479)
Vítová (1527) ½-½ Reljič A. (1308)
Chadima (1465) ½-½ Sukenik (1082)